Přeskočit na obsah

|

Kompletní rozlosování a výsledky

1.B třída, sk. A – 2024/25

Jarní část

23
března

Újezdec
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 14. KOLO (15:00)

Klenovice
0

30
března

Hustopeče N/B
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 15. KOLO (15:00)

Klenovice
0

6
dubna

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 16. KOLO (15:30)

Horní Moštěnice
0

14
dubna

Radslavice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 17. KOLO (15:30)

klenovice
0

20
dubna

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 18. KOLO (16:00)

Otaslavice
0

28
dubna

Tovačov
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 19. KOLO (16:00)

klenovice
0

4
května

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 20. KOLO (16:30)

Dub N/M
0

12
května

Vrchoslavice
1

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 21. KOLO (16:30)

klenovice
2

18
května

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 22. KOLO (17:00)

Ústí
0

26
května

Troubky
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 23. KOLO (17:00)

klenovice
0

1
června

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 24. KOLO (17:00)

Mostkovice
0

9
června

Brodek u PV
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 25. KOLO (17:00)

klenovice
0

15
června

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 26. KOLO (17:00)

Domaželice
0

Podzimní část

10
Srpna

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 2. KOLO (17:00)

Haná Pv
0

18
srpna

Tovačov
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 3. KOLO (16:30)

klenovice
0

24
Srpna

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 4. KOLO (16:30)

Kralice
0

1
září

Domaželice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 5. KOLO (10:00)

klenovice
0

8
září

H. Moštěnice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 6. KOLO (16:00)

Klenovice
0

14
září

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 7. KOLO (16:00)

Otaslavice
0

22
září

Troubky
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 8. KOLO (15:30)

Klenovice
0

28
září

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 9. KOLO (15:30)

Lipník n/B
0

6
října

Ústí
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 10. KOLO (10:00)

Klenovice
0

12
října

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 11. KOLO (15:00)

Nezamyslice
0

19
října

Dub n/M
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 12. KOLO (14:30)

Klenovice
0

26
října

Klenovice
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 13. KOLO (14:30)

Kozlovice B
0

2
listopadu

Brodek u Pv
0

1.B TŘÍDA SK. A – 1. KOLO (14:00)

Klenovice
0

DOMÁCÍ UTKÁNÍ

VENKOVNÍ UTKÁNÍ